Home
News
Adult
Fixtures & Results
All Clubs
Downloads
Juvenile
Fixtures & Results
Information
DubZone
Sign Up
Video Wall
Tickets
Podcasts
Inter County Fixtures
Shop
Teams
Senior Football
Senior Hurling
U20 Football
U20 Hurling
Minor Football
Minor Hurling
History
Roll Of Honour
On This Day
History Of Crest
Partners
Connect With Dublin GAA
Visit Dubs
TV
Offical Partners
View Menu
Results
U10 Football Gp.1Y (3 team) All County
All Competitions
Upcoming
Fixtures
Latest
Results
Current
Standings
Date
Time
Venue
Home Team
Away Team
Referee
Info
11 May
11:00
Johnstown Park
Ballymun Kickhams
-
St Sylvesters 2
TBC
More
11 May
11:00
Bye
Bye
-
Lucan Sarsfields 1
TBC
More
11 May
11:00
Thomastown
Cuala 1
-
Ballyboden St Endas 1
TBC
More
11 May
10:30
Donnybrook Stadium
Ranelagh Gaels
-
Kilmacud Crokes 1
TBC
More
11 May
10:15
St Davids
Clontarf 2
-
St Oliver Plunkett ER
TBC
More
11 May
10:00
Tymon Park
St Judes 2
-
St Patricks D
TBC
More
11 May
10:00
Pc Ui Bhriain
Naomh Olaf 1
-
St Brigids 1
TBC
More
11 May
10:00
St Annes 12a
Raheny 2
-
Na Fianna 1
TBC
More
11 May
10:00
Porterstown
Castleknock 1
-
Whitehall Colmcille 1
TBC
More
20 Apr
11:45
Collinstown
Na Fianna 1
-
Cuala 1
TBC
More
20 Apr
11:00
Sancta Maria
Ballyboden St Endas 1
-
Castleknock 1
TBC
More
20 Apr
11:00
Arthur Griffith Park
Lucan Sarsfields 1
-
Naomh Olaf 1
TBC
More
20 Apr
11:00
Robbie Farrell Park
St Patricks D
-
Bye
TBC
More
20 Apr
11:00
Broomfield
St Sylvesters 2
-
St Judes 2
TBC
More
20 Apr
11:00
Martin Savage Park
St Oliver Plunkett ER
-
Ranelagh Gaels
TBC
More
20 Apr
10:30
Ellenfield
Whitehall Colmcille 1
-
Clontarf 2
TBC
More
20 Apr
10:00
Russell Park
St Brigids 1
-
Raheny 2
TBC
More
20 Apr
10:00
Deerpark
Kilmacud Crokes 1
-
Ballymun Kickhams
TBC
More
06 Apr
11:00
Johnstown Park
Ballymun Kickhams
-
St Oliver Plunkett ER
TBC
More
06 Apr
11:00
Bye
Bye
-
St Sylvesters 2
TBC
More
06 Apr
11:00
Thomastown
Cuala 1
-
St Brigids 1
TBC
More
06 Apr
11:00
Sancta Maria
Ballyboden St Endas 1
-
Whitehall Colmcille 1
TBC
More
06 Apr
10:30
Pairc de Burcha
Kilmacud Crokes 1
-
St Judes 2
TBC
More
06 Apr
10:00
Donnybrook Stadium
Ranelagh Gaels
-
Clontarf 2
TBC
More
06 Apr
10:00
Pc Ui Bhriain
Naomh Olaf 1
-
St Patricks D
TBC
More
06 Apr
10:00
St Annes 12a
Raheny 2
-
Lucan Sarsfields 1
TBC
More
06 Apr
10:00
Porterstown
Castleknock 1
-
Na Fianna 1
TBC
More
09 Mar
11:00
Arthur Griffith Park
Lucan Sarsfields 1
-
Cuala 1
TBC
More
09 Mar
11:00
Deerpark
Kilmacud Crokes 1
-
Bye
TBC
More
09 Mar
11:00
Martin Savage Park
St Oliver Plunkett ER
-
St Judes 2
TBC
More
09 Mar
10:30
Ellenfield
Whitehall Colmcille 1
-
Ranelagh Gaels
TBC
More
09 Mar
10:15
St Davids
Clontarf 2
-
Ballymun Kickhams
TBC
More
09 Mar
10:00
Russell Park
St Brigids 1
-
Castleknock 1
TBC
More
09 Mar
10:00
Robbie Farrell Park
St Patricks D
-
Raheny 2
TBC
More
09 Mar
10:00
Bridgefield
St Sylvesters 2
-
Naomh Olaf 1
TBC
More
09 Mar
09:30
Collinstown
Na Fianna 1
-
Ballyboden St Endas 1
TBC
More
24 Feb
11:00
Johnstown Park
Ballymun Kickhams
-
Ranelagh Gaels
TBC
More
24 Feb
11:00
Bye
Bye
-
St Oliver Plunkett ER
TBC
More
24 Feb
11:00
Thomastown
Cuala 1
-
St Patricks D
TBC
More
24 Feb
11:00
Sancta Maria
Ballyboden St Endas 1
-
St Brigids 1
TBC
More
24 Feb
10:45
St Patricks College DCU
Na Fianna 1
-
Whitehall Colmcille 1
TBC
More
24 Feb
10:00
Tymon Park
St Judes 2
-
Clontarf 2
TBC
More
24 Feb
10:00
Pc Ui Bhriain
Naomh Olaf 1
-
Kilmacud Crokes 1
TBC
More
24 Feb
10:00
St Annes 12a
Raheny 2
-
St Sylvesters 2
TBC
More
24 Feb
10:00
Porterstown
Castleknock 1
-
Lucan Sarsfields 1
TBC
More
Latest
Result Information
vs