Home
News
Adult
Fixtures & Results
All Clubs
Downloads
Juvenile
Fixtures & Results
Information
DubZone
Sign Up
Video Wall
Tickets
Podcasts
Inter County Fixtures
Shop
Teams
Senior Football
Senior Hurling
U20 Football
U20 Hurling
Minor Football
Minor Hurling
History
Roll Of Honour
On This Day
History Of Crest
Partners
Connect With Dublin GAA
Visit Dubs
TV
Offical Partners
View Menu
Results
U8 Football Gp.1X (3 team) Southside
All Competitions
Upcoming
Fixtures
Latest
Results
Current
Standings
Date
Time
Venue
Home Team
Away Team
Referee
Info
20 Apr
11:00
Markiewicz Park
Ballyfermot De La Salle
-
St Judes 3
TBC
More
20 Apr
10:30
Benildus College
Kilmacud Crokes 4
-
Kilmacud Crokes 1
TBC
More
20 Apr
10:00
Pc Ui Bhriain
Naomh Olaf 3
-
St Patricks P
TBC
More
20 Apr
10:00
Arthur Griffith Park
Lucan Sarsfields 2
-
Templeogue Synge Street 1
TBC
More
20 Apr
10:00
Johnstown Boys School
Cuala 3
-
St Annes
TBC
More
20 Apr
10:00
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas 3
-
Ballinteer St Johns 1
TBC
More
20 Apr
09:45
Cornelscourt
Geraldine P Moran
-
Ballyboden St Endas 2
TBC
More
06 Apr
11:00
Markiewicz Park
Ballyfermot De La Salle
-
Ballyboden St Endas 2
TBC
More
06 Apr
11:00
Marlay Park
Ballinteer St Johns 1
-
Naomh Olaf 3
TBC
More
06 Apr
10:00
Glenaulin Park
St Patricks P
-
Cuala 3
TBC
More
06 Apr
10:00
Bohernabreena
St Annes
-
Geraldine P Moran
TBC
More
06 Apr
10:00
Tymon Park
St Judes 3
-
Lucan Sarsfields 2
TBC
More
06 Apr
10:00
Bushy Park
Templeogue Synge Street 1
-
Kilmacud Crokes 4
TBC
More
06 Apr
10:00
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas 3
-
Kilmacud Crokes 1
TBC
More
09 Mar
11:00
Marlay Park
Ballinteer St Johns 1
-
St Patricks P
TBC
More
09 Mar
11:00
Markiewicz Park
Ballyfermot De La Salle
-
St Annes
TBC
More
09 Mar
10:30
Benildus College
Kilmacud Crokes 4
-
St Judes 3
TBC
More
09 Mar
10:00
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas 3
-
Templeogue Synge Street 1
TBC
More
09 Mar
10:00
Arthur Griffith Park
Lucan Sarsfields 2
-
Ballyboden St Endas 2
TBC
More
09 Mar
10:00
Cornelscourt
Geraldine P Moran
-
Cuala 3
TBC
More
09 Mar
10:00
Pc Ui Bhriain
Naomh Olaf 3
-
Kilmacud Crokes 1
TBC
More
24 Feb
11:00
Johnstown Boys School
Cuala 3
-
Ballyfermot De La Salle
TBC
More
24 Feb
10:30
Benildus College
Kilmacud Crokes 1
-
Ballinteer St Johns 1
TBC
More
24 Feb
10:00
Glenaulin Park
St Patricks P
-
Geraldine P Moran
TBC
More
24 Feb
10:00
Bohernabreena
St Annes
-
Lucan Sarsfields 2
TBC
More
24 Feb
10:00
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas 2
-
Kilmacud Crokes 4
TBC
More
24 Feb
10:00
Tymon Park
St Judes 3
-
Ballyboden St Endas 3
TBC
More
24 Feb
10:00
Bushy Park
Templeogue Synge Street 1
-
Naomh Olaf 3
TBC
More
Latest
Result Information
vs