Home
News
Adult
Fixtures & Results
All Clubs
Downloads
Juvenile
Fixtures & Results
Information
DubZone
Sign Up
Video Wall
Tickets
Podcasts
Inter County Fixtures
Shop
Teams
Senior Football
Senior Hurling
U20 Football
U20 Hurling
Minor Football
Minor Hurling
History
Roll Of Honour
On This Day
History Of Crest
Partners
Connect With Dublin GAA
Visit Dubs
TV
Offical Partners
View Menu
Fixtures
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Ten South
All Competitions
Upcoming
Fixtures
Latest
Results
Current
Standings
Date
Time
Venue
Home Team
Away Team
Referee
Info
13 May
19:15
Arthur Griffith Park
Lucan Sarsfields
-
Croi Ro Naofa
Barry Tiernan
More
13 May
19:15
Silver Park
Kilmacud Crokes
-
St Patricks P
Paddy Kiernan
More
13 May
19:15
Russell Park
St Brigids
-
Crumlin
Joe Aherne
More
13 May
19:15
Tymon Park
St Judes
-
Ballyboden St Endas
Stephen Maher
More
13 May
19:15
Bohernabreena
St Annes
-
Thomas Davis
Kieron Young
More
13 May
19:15
Dolphin Park
Templeogue Synge Street
-
St Marks
Stephen Walsh
More
13 May
19:15
Ballyogan
Geraldine P Moran
-
Robert Emmets
Tom Eakins
More
14 May
19:15
Ticknick Park
Cabinteely
-
Round Towers C
Gerry McGeough
More
23 May
19:30
Ballyogan
Geraldine P Moran
-
St Judes
TBC
More
23 May
19:30
Ballycullen
Ballyboden St Endas
-
St Brigids
TBC
More
23 May
19:30
Pearse Park
Crumlin
-
Kilmacud Crokes
TBC
More
23 May
19:30
Glenauline Park
St Patricks P
-
Lucan Sarsfields
TBC
More
23 May
19:30
Killinarden Park
Croi Ro Naofa
-
Templeogue Synge Street
TBC
More
23 May
19:30
McGee Park
St Marks
-
Cabinteely
TBC
More
23 May
19:30
Community Centre
Round Towers C
-
St Annes
TBC
More
23 May
19:30
Green Trees Park
Robert Emmets
-
Thomas Davis
TBC
More
27 May
19:30
Ticknick Park
Cabinteely
-
Croi Ro Naofa
TBC
More
27 May
19:30
Dolphin Park
Templeogue Synge Street
-
St Patricks P
TBC
More
27 May
19:30
Arthur Griffith Park
Lucan Sarsfields
-
Crumlin
TBC
More
27 May
19:30
Silver Park
Kilmacud Crokes
-
Ballyboden St Endas
TBC
More
27 May
19:30
Russell Park
St Brigids
-
Geraldine P Moran
TBC
More
27 May
19:30
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis
-
Round Towers C
TBC
More
27 May
19:30
Bohernabreena
St Annes
-
St Marks
TBC
More
27 May
19:30
Tymon Park
St Judes
-
Robert Emmets
TBC
More
06 Jun
19:30
Tymon Park
St Judes
-
St Brigids
TBC
More
06 Jun
19:30
Ballyogan
Geraldine P Moran
-
Kilmacud Crokes
TBC
More
06 Jun
19:30
Ballycullen
Ballyboden St Endas
-
Lucan Sarsfields
TBC
More
06 Jun
19:30
Pearse Park
Crumlin
-
Templeogue Synge Street
TBC
More
06 Jun
19:30
Glenauline Park
St Patricks P
-
Cabinteely
TBC
More
06 Jun
19:30
Killinarden Park
Croi Ro Naofa
-
St Annes
TBC
More
06 Jun
19:30
McGee Park
St Marks
-
Thomas Davis
TBC
More
06 Jun
19:30
Green Trees Park
Robert Emmets
-
Round Towers C
TBC
More
10 Jun
19:30
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis
-
Croi Ro Naofa
TBC
More
10 Jun
19:30
Bohernabreena
St Annes
-
St Patricks P
TBC
More
10 Jun
19:30
Ticknick Park
Cabinteely
-
Crumlin
TBC
More
10 Jun
19:30
Dolphin Park
Templeogue Synge Street
-
Ballyboden St Endas
TBC
More
10 Jun
19:30
Arthur Griffith Park
Lucan Sarsfields
-
Geraldine P Moran
TBC
More
10 Jun
19:30
Silver Park
Kilmacud Crokes
-
St Judes
TBC
More
10 Jun
19:30
Community Centre
Round Towers C
-
St Marks
TBC
More
10 Jun
19:30
Russell Park
St Brigids
-
Robert Emmets
TBC
More
20 Jun
19:30
Russell Park
St Brigids
-
Kilmacud Crokes
TBC
More
20 Jun
19:30
Tymon Park
St Judes
-
Lucan Sarsfields
TBC
More
20 Jun
19:30
Ballyogan
Geraldine P Moran
-
Templeogue Synge Street
TBC
More
20 Jun
19:30
Ballycullen
Ballyboden St Endas
-
Cabinteely
TBC
More
20 Jun
19:30
Pearse Park
Crumlin
-
St Annes
TBC
More
20 Jun
19:30
Glenauline Park
St Patricks P
-
Thomas Davis
TBC
More
20 Jun
19:30
Killinarden Park
Croi Ro Naofa
-
Round Towers C
TBC
More
20 Jun
19:30
Green Trees Park
Robert Emmets
-
St Marks
TBC
More
24 Jun
19:30
McGee Park
St Marks
-
Croi Ro Naofa
TBC
More
24 Jun
19:30
Community Centre
Round Towers C
-
St Patricks P
TBC
More
24 Jun
19:30
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis
-
Crumlin
TBC
More
24 Jun
19:30
Bohernabreena
St Annes
-
Ballyboden St Endas
TBC
More
24 Jun
19:30
Ticknick Park
Cabinteely
-
Geraldine P Moran
TBC
More
24 Jun
19:30
Dolphin Park
Templeogue Synge Street
-
St Judes
TBC
More
24 Jun
19:30
Arthur Griffith Park
Lucan Sarsfields
-
St Brigids
TBC
More
24 Jun
19:30
Silver Park
Kilmacud Crokes
-
Robert Emmets
TBC
More
04 Jul
19:30
Silver Park
Kilmacud Crokes
-
Lucan Sarsfields
TBC
More
04 Jul
19:30
Russell Park
St Brigids
-
Templeogue Synge Street
TBC
More
04 Jul
19:30
Tymon Park
St Judes
-
Cabinteely
TBC
More
04 Jul
19:30
Ballyogan
Geraldine P Moran
-
St Annes
TBC
More
04 Jul
19:30
Ballycullen
Ballyboden St Endas
-
Thomas Davis
TBC
More
04 Jul
19:30
Pearse Park
Crumlin
-
Round Towers C
TBC
More
04 Jul
19:30
Glenauline Park
St Patricks P
-
St Marks
TBC
More
04 Jul
19:30
Killinarden Park
Croi Ro Naofa
-
Robert Emmets
TBC
More
Upcoming
Fixture Information
vs