Home
News
Adult
Fixtures & Results
All Clubs
Downloads
Juvenile
Fixtures & Results
Information
DubZone
Sign Up
Video Wall
Tickets
Podcasts
Inter County Fixtures
Shop
Teams
Senior Football
Senior Hurling
U20 Football
U20 Hurling
Minor Football
Minor Hurling
History
Roll Of Honour
On This Day
History Of Crest
Partners
Connect With Dublin GAA
Visit Dubs
TV
Offical Partners
View Menu
Dublin GAA
Latest Results
Last
Updated:
Fri, 29 Mar 2024, 14:00
Result Search
Competitions
Date
Time
Venue
Home Team
Away Team
Referee
Info
U13 Football Grading League Div.13
28 Mar
19:30
Sean Moore Park
Fingallians B
-
Clanna Gael Fontenoy B
Chris McGinn Clontarf
More
U14 Football E Phase One Gp.B
28 Mar
19:30
Drimnagh Castle
St James Gaels An Caislean
-
St Marys S
John Doherty Robert Emmets
More
U14 Football D Phase One Gp.A
27 Mar
20:30
Bohernabreena
St Annes
1-7
-
11-8
Thomas Ashe A
Anthony Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Two
27 Mar
19:30
UCD Billings Park
Naomh Olaf
-
St Oliver Plunketts ER
Ronnie Malone
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Ten North
25 Mar
20:00
Garristown
Garristown
1-13
-
3-7
St Margarets
Timmy Doyle
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Eleven South
24 Mar
15:30
Santa Maria
Ballyboden St Endas
3-7
-
2-4
Na Gaeil Oga
Joe Aherne
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Eleven North
24 Mar
15:00
Rush
St Maurs
0-13
-
0-6
St Josephs OCB
Des Molloy
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Eleven North
24 Mar
15:00
Barberstown (D15)
Erin Go Bragh
W/O
-
W/O
Clontarf
Niall Murray
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Eleven North
24 Mar
15:00
Pairc Ui Ruairc
Beann Eadair
4-7
-
6-8
Craobh Chiarain
Ernie Brenner
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Eleven North
24 Mar
15:00
Racecourse Park
Na Dubh Ghall
1-9
-
0-13
Ballymun Kickhams
Colin Doyle
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Eleven North
24 Mar
15:00
Man O War
Man O War
2-15
-
1-3
Na Gaeil Aeracha
Tommy Byrne
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Eleven North
24 Mar
15:00
Clontarf Road
Scoil Ui Chonaill
3-10
-
2-7
Fingallians
Martin Grehan
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Eleven North
24 Mar
15:00
Somerton Park
Castleknock
-
O Dwyers
TBC
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Eleven North
24 Mar
15:00
Martin Savage Park
St Oliver Plunketts ER
5-16
-
0-7
Whitehall Colmcille
Diarmuid White
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Eleven South
24 Mar
15:00
Silver Park
Kilmacud Crokes
-
Lucan Sarsfields
Noel Thompson
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Eleven South
24 Mar
15:00
Saggart
St Marys S
1-8
-
0-413
Ballinteer St Johns
Paul Cullivan
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Eleven South
24 Mar
15:00
The Gaels
Ballyfermot De Salle
2-7
-
7-5
Stars of Erin
Jimmy Frawley
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Eleven South
24 Mar
15:00
Pairc Ui Bhriain
Naomh Olaf
3-5
-
0-9
Clanna Gael Fontenoy
Robert Moore
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Eleven South
24 Mar
15:00
Kingswood
St Kevins Killians
0-11
-
4-11
Ranelagh Gaels
Diarmuid O Loing
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Eleven South
24 Mar
15:00
Iveagh Grounds
St James Gaels An Caislean
3-8
-
1-5
Wanderers
Brian O Brien
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Nine
24 Mar
15:00
Pope John Paul ll Park
Naomh Fionnbarra
5-11
-
4-6
St Finians S
Philip Cullen
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Nine
24 Mar
15:00
St Annes Park
Raheny
0-16
-
2-8
Erins Isle
Laurence Kelly
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Nine
24 Mar
15:00
Naul
Clann Mhuire
1-16
-
1-13
Whitehall Colmcille
Tommy Flood
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Nine
24 Mar
15:00
Blunden Drive
O Tooles
0-9
-
2-12
Naomh Olaf
Chris McGinn
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Nine
24 Mar
15:00
Tymon Park
St Judes
1-11
-
1-9
Portobello
Tom Tansey
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Nine
24 Mar
15:00
Drumnigh
Trinity Gaels
-
St Finians N
Brian Moore
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Nine
24 Mar
15:00
Arthur Griffith Park
Lucan Sarsfields
2-8
-
0-9
Cuala
Ronan Farren
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Nine
24 Mar
15:00
Collinstown Lane
Na Fianna
1-14
-
2-8
Ballyboughal
Dave Moore
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Ten North
24 Mar
15:00
Belcamp Park
Whitehall Colmcille
2-3
-
2-12
Na Fianna
Kevin O Donnell
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Ten North
24 Mar
15:00
Balheary
St Colmcilles
0-12
-
5-11
Castleknock
Brian Collins
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Ten North
24 Mar
15:00
Pairc Barrog
Naomh Barrog
0-8
-
2-13
Rosmini Gaels
Joseph O Connell
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Ten North
24 Mar
15:00
Donabate
St Patricks D
1-17
-
2-9
St Sylvesters
Derek Greene
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Ten North
24 Mar
15:00
Rolestown
Fingal Ravens
1-9
-
6-15
Garda Westmanstown Gaels
Gerry Seaver
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Ten North
24 Mar
15:00
Grangegorman
St Brendans
0-10
-
2-7
Naomh Mearnog
Robert Doyle
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Ten North
24 Mar
15:00
Lawless Park
Fingallians
1-14
-
0-7
O Dwyers
Darragh McGhee
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Ten South
24 Mar
15:00
Green Trees Park
Robert Emmets
4-15
-
0-9
Templeogue Synge Street
Paddy Kiernan
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Ten South
24 Mar
15:00
Ticknick Park
Cabinteely
1-4
-
6-18
Lucan Sarsfields
Vincent Hargaden
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Ten South
24 Mar
15:00
Bohernabreena
St Annes
1-8
-
2-13
Kilmacud Crokes
Stephen Maher
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Ten South
24 Mar
15:00
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis
1-14
-
1-11
St Brigids
Craig McKeown
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Ten South
24 Mar
15:00
Community Centre
Round Towers C
2-4
-
6-12
St Judes
Gerry McGeough
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Ten South
24 Mar
15:00
McGee Park
St Marks
1-11
-
5-3
Geraldine P Moran
Darren Lennon
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Ten South
24 Mar
15:00
Killinarden Park
Croi Ro Naofa
0-11
-
3-9
Ballyboden St Endas
Aaron Murphy
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Ten South
24 Mar
15:00
Glenauline Park
St Patricks P
4-10
-
2-9
Crumlin
Cian Donnelly
More
Minor Hurling League Division One
24 Mar
12:30
Tymon Park
St Judes
-
Raheny
Mark Ryan
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Eight
24 Mar
12:15
Marley Park
Ballinteer St Johns
0-14
-
1-10
Bank of Ireland
Robert Moore
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Eight
24 Mar
12:15
Pairc Ciceam
Ballymun Kickhams
2-11
-
4-7
Parnells
Des Molloy
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Eight
24 Mar
12:15
Stonebridge Road
Shankill Gaa
1-7
-
4-8
Naomh Barrog
Paul Cullivan
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Eight
24 Mar
12:15
Liffey Park
Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
-
Skerries Harps
Eugene Murphy Snr
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Eight
24 Mar
12:15
Blakestown
St Peregrines
1-9
-
2-11
Erin Go Bragh
Niall O Hara
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Eight
24 Mar
12:15
Donabate
St Patricks D
4-17
-
0-12
St Vincents
Dave Foley
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Eight
24 Mar
12:15
St Annes Park
Raheny
-
St Brigids
Tommy Byrne
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Eight
24 Mar
12:15
Silver Park
Kilmacud Crokes
0-3
-
1-17
Clontarf
Jimmy Frawley
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Five
24 Mar
12:15
Community Centre
Round Towers C
2-12
-
1-11
Templeogue Synge Street
Robbie Glennon
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Five
24 Mar
12:15
Frank Kelly Park
Wanderers
2-10
-
1-8
Raheny
John Doherty
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Five
24 Mar
12:15
Russell Park
St Brigids
3-11
-
1-13
Cuala
Craig McKeown
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Five
24 Mar
12:15
Pairc Na Uinsionn
St Vincents
2-10
-
1-9
St Patricks D
Dermot Deasy
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Five
24 Mar
12:15
Garristown
Garristown
0-16
-
1-7
St Brendans
Joe Murray
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Five
24 Mar
12:15
Pearse Park
Crumlin
1-10
-
1-11
Whitehall Colmcille
Noel Thompson
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Five
24 Mar
12:15
Santa Maria
Ballyboden St Endas
1-11
-
1-9
Fingallians
Philip Fitzsimons
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Five
24 Mar
12:15
Pairc Ui Bhriain
Naomh Olaf
0-4
-
6-10
Man O War
Darren Lennon
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Seven
24 Mar
12:15
Broomfield
St Sylvesters
3-15
-
0-7
Ballyboden St Endas
Martin Grehan
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Seven
24 Mar
12:15
Russell Park
St Brigids
2-7
-
1-15
Castleknock
Pat McCabe
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Seven
24 Mar
12:15
Bohernabreena
St Annes
1-10
-
1-9
Na Fianna
Senan Finucane
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Seven
24 Mar
12:15
Glencullen
Stars of Erin
4-10
-
2-8
Clanna Gael Fontenoy
Eugene Murphy Jnr
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Seven
24 Mar
12:15
Saggart
St Marys S
3-18
-
0-11
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Nicholas Gogarty
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Seven
24 Mar
12:15
UCD Billings Park
Ranelagh Gaels
0-14
-
1-15
Beann Eadair
Paul Fahey
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Seven
24 Mar
12:15
Dolphin Park
Templeogue Synge Street
1-15
-
0-11
Na Gaeil Oga
Sean O Sullivan
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Six
24 Mar
12:15
Martin Savage Park
St Oliver Plunketts ER
-
Kilmacud Crokes
TBC
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Six
24 Mar
12:15
Iveagh Grounds
St James Gaels An Caislean
1-11
-
6-6
Thomas Davis
Diarmuid O Loing
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Six
24 Mar
12:15
Thomas Ashe Park
Round Towers Lusk
2-2
-
4-8
Civil Service Football
John O Brien
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Six
24 Mar
12:15
Edenmore
St Monicas
1-10
-
1-12
St Margarets
Chris Nolan
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Six
24 Mar
12:15
Clonshaugh
Craobh Chiarain
3-11
-
2-4
St Judes
Ernie Brenner
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Six
24 Mar
12:15
Collinstown Lane
Na Fianna
5-9
-
2-9
St Vincents
Diarmuid White
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Six
24 Mar
12:15
The Gaels
Ballyfermot De Salle
6-18
-
0-7
Erins Isle
Aaron Murphy
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Six
24 Mar
12:15
Rush
St Maurs
2-13
-
2-3
Lucan Sarsfields
Padraig Furlong
More
U15 Football Feile Div.7 Gp.B
24 Mar
12:15
St Catherines Park
Erin Go Bragh
6-5
-
7-8
St Annes
Sean Walsh Naomh Barrog
More
Minor Hurling League Division One
24 Mar
12:00
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna
1-18
-
2-11
Kilmacud Crokes
Jason Buckley
More
U15 Football Feile Div.1 Gp.A
24 Mar
12:00
Johnstown Park
Na Fianna A
1-12
-
0-8
Castleknock A
Tom Tansey St Brendans
More
U15 Football Feile Div.1 Gp.B
24 Mar
12:00
Silver Park
Kilmacud Crokes A
1-9
-
3-11
St Peters
Tommie Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa
More
U15 Football Feile Div.2 Gp.A
24 Mar
12:00
Community Centre
Round Towers C A
4-5
-
1-10
Trinity Gaels
Pat Joyce St Judes
More
U15 Football Feile Div.3 Gp.B
24 Mar
12:00
HolyWell
Fingallians A
3-24
-
1-4
Crumlin
Danny Harrington Naomh Mearnog
More
U15 Football Feile Div.4 Gp.B
24 Mar
12:00
Thomastown
Cuala A
2-4
-
5-16
Whitehall Colmcille
Seamus Farrelly Ballinteer St. John
More
U15 Football Feile Div.6 Gp.A
24 Mar
12:00
Martin Savage Park
St Oliver Plunkett ER A
6-11
-
8-2
Castleknock B
Finbar Gaffney Na Fianna
More
U15 Football Feile Div.6 Gp.A
24 Mar
12:00
Dolphin Park
Templeogue Synge Street B
1-4
-
3-7
Na Fianna B
Patrick Kelly St Kevins Killians
More
U15 Football Feile Div.9 Gp.A
24 Mar
12:00
Silver Park
Kilmacud Crokes D
2-6
-
2-15
Thomas Ashe B
Anthony Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa
More
U15 Football Feile Div.3 Gp.B
24 Mar
11:45
St Pauls-Greenhills
St Judes A
6-6
-
2-9
Skerries Harps A
Robert Doyle Round Towers C
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Two
24 Mar
11:30
Abbotstown
St Oliver Plunketts ER
3-10
-
3-12
St Brigids
Gareth Walsh
More
U15 Football Feile Div.2 Gp.B
24 Mar
11:30
Robbie Farrell Park Donabate
St Patricks D A
2-7
-
2-8
Naomh Mearnog A
Robert Fennelly Trinity Gaels
More
U15 Football Feile Div.3 Gp.A
24 Mar
11:30
Rolestown
Fingal Ravens
1-7
-
5-15
Clontarf A
David Cullen Fingallians
More
U15 Football Feile Div.3 Gp.A
24 Mar
11:30
Ridgewood Park
Thomas Ashe A
0-4
-
6-7
Ballinteer St Johns A
Derek Doran St Colmcilles
More
U15 Football Feile Div.6 Gp.B
24 Mar
11:30
Thomas Ashe Park
Round Towers L A
4-5
-
1-4
Erins Isle
Ernie Brenner St Sylvesters
More
U15 Football Feile Div.7 Gp.A
24 Mar
11:30
Rathcoole Park
St Marys S
5-16
-
0-4
Clontarf B
Brendan Gahan St Kevins Killians
More
U15 Football Feile Div.7 Gp.B
24 Mar
11:30
Galtymore Rd
Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
4-8
-
2-7
St Vincents B
Eamon O Dowd-Ballyfermot De La Salle
More
U15 Football Feile Div.8 Gp.A
24 Mar
11:30
Glenaulin Park
St Patricks P
3-7
-
4-7
Ballinteer St Johns B
Donal Downes Lucan Sarsfields
More
Minor Hurling League Division Eight
24 Mar
11:00
Bye
Bye
W/O
-
W/O
St Vincents
TBC
More
Minor Hurling League Division Eight
24 Mar
11:00
Ballycullen
Ballyboden St Endas
1-14
-
2-5
St Judes
Alan Maxwell
More
Minor Hurling League Division Eight
24 Mar
11:00
Shanganagh Park
Cuala
1-1
-
5-17
Castleknock
J C Ryan
More
Minor Hurling League Division Eight
24 Mar
11:00
Lawless Park
Fingallians
4-6
-
6-8
Ranelagh Gaels
Kevin McDonnell
More
Minor Hurling League Division Eight
24 Mar
11:00
Arthur Griffith Park
Lucan Sarsfields
-
St Vincents
TBC
More
Minor Hurling League Division Eight
24 Mar
11:00
Somerton Park
Castleknock
-
Cuala
TBC
More
1
2
3
Next »
Latest
Result Information
vs
Search
Latest Results